2022 Attendees

Alex Deloach

Planned Retail

Andrew Kruse

Albertsons

Andy Knoll
H-E-B

Andy Moncla
BI Spatial

 

Angel Fana

MTN Retail Advisors

Benjamin Pitman
Placer.ai

Bill Dakai
Kalibrate

 

Bob Gorland

Matthew P.  Casey & Associates

Bryan DeMond
Phillips Edison

Bryan Klinchuch

H-E-B

Camran Patrono

MAPP 

Casey Simmons

MTN Retail Advisors

Chris Utz
Kroger

Christian Blair
H-E-B

Clay Hallman

Simon Property Group

 

Dan McAleavey

Wakefern


Dan Sheridan
Hoffman Strategy Group


Daryl Druckrey
MTN Retail Advisors

 

David Beitz

Planned Retail

Douglas Harris Ph.D
Neuvante Solutions

Douglas Munson
MTN Retail Advisors

Douglas Sherrard
Ahold/Delhaize

Doug Shaddle
Near

 

Dustin Stancil

Kalibrate

Ed Smith
Ed Smith & Associates

Edward Crosby
Ahold/Delhaize

 

Emery Rizzo

Wegmans


Erik Crawford
Ahold/Delhaize

 

Eve Bryant

MTN Retail Advisors


Gerry Kettler

Niemann Foods

Glen Masoner
Associated Wholesale Grocers

Grant Krause
Schnuck Markets, Inc

 

Gregg Katz

Creditntell

 

Jake Johnson

MTN Retail Advisors


Jamie Gull
SALT Realty

Jeremiah Norberg
Ahold/Delhaize

Jessica Clark
MTN Retail Advisors

Jim Cismesia
MTN Retail Advisors

Jim Finn
Kroger

Jim Puffer
Gravitec Development

Joe Chichester


Joe Price
Associated Wholesale Grocers

Jody Cline
Associated Wholesale Grocers

 

John Danielson
Ahold/Delhaize

John Tippetts
MTN Retail Advisors

Jon Schafer
MTN Retail Advisors

 

Josh Mickalonis

Price Chopper
 

Josh Suffin
Creditntell

 

Kalyn Brandewie

Florida Retail Partners

Keith Seard
BI Spatial

Kevin Anderson
Ahold/Delhaize

 

Kevin Bissell

MTN Retail Advisors

 

Kevin Kush

PMAT


Kyle Nicholas
Ahold/Delhaize

Kyle Pavao
Ahold/Delhaize

Larry Richardson
MTN Retail Advisors

Lauren McGrath Hamblet
Near

Lesley Newman
Synergos Technologies

Luke Annala-Kinne
Whole Foods

Mathias Holm
Associated Wholesale Grocers

Matt Casey
Matthew P Casey & Associates

Matt Pritchard
MTN Retail Advisors

 

Michael Puline

ShopCore

 

Mike McGill

Wakefern

Mike McQuillen

Albertsons


Nina Saurey
MTN Retail Advisors

 

Peggy Walsh

Giant Eagle


Peter Becker
Whole Foods

Powell Arms
High Real Estate Group

Rich Niemann, Jr
Niemann Foods

 

Rick Chichester

MTN Retail Advisors

 

Robert Stewart

Wegmans


Robert Marshall
Ahold/Delhaize

 

Rosanna Bio

Gerard Construction

Ryan Hilton
Kroger

Ryan Murphy
Placer.ai

Sam Lowder
SiteSeer Technologies

 

Schuyler Banon

Creditntell


Sean Puffer
Gravitec Development

Shelby Gutierrez
H-E-B

Sonya Hene
RPT Realty

 

Steven Nardini

Placer.ai
 

Steve Stewart
Ahold/Delhaize

Tammy Fate
OKC Chamber of Commerce

Timothy Collier
RPT Realty

Tina Wolfe-Williams
Hunt Companies

Todd Ugarte
Ahold/Delhaize

Todd Watt
MTN Retail Advisors

Tracy Benaman
Deep North

 

Trevor Weeks

Albertsons

Tyler Crowder
Food City

Tyler Eggers
Kroger

Tyler LaMantia
Ahold/Delhaize

 

Victor Estrella

Wakefern

Vincent Lopac
Ahold/Delhaize

Warren Cressman
Ahold/Delhaize

Willie Garrett
Southeastern Grocers
 

The Attendee List will be updated every

48 business hours. Thank you!